EPL / La Liga Screenings This Weekend in Bangalore

Get ready to cheer for your favourite clubs at your next screening!

What better way to watch your favourite team play than surrounded by screaming fans, the game being displayed on a giant screen, and fabulous offers on food and beverages?

Screenings will keep getting updated here, as and when they are out. The schedule for upcoming matches (IST) is mentioned below.

EPL screening this weekend

Screening details coming soon.
Until then, play FIFA!

(or check out other sports matches live here)

EPL 2018-19 SCHEDULE: JANUARY 2019

January 15 2019, Tuesday

  • 01:30 hrs: Manchester City vs Wolverhampton, Etihad Stadium

January 19 2019, Saturday

  • 18:00 hrs: Wolverhampton vs Leicester City, Molineux Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Bournemouth vs West Ham United, Vitality Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Liverpool vs Crystal Palace, Anfield
  • 20:30 hrs: Manchester United vs Brighton and Hove Albion, Old Trafford
  • 20:30 hrs: Newcastle United vs Cardiff City, St James' Park
  • 20:30 hrs: Southampton vs Everton, St Mary's Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Watford vs Burnley, Vicarage Road
  • 23:00 hrs: Arsenal vs Chelsea, Emirates Stadium

January 20 2019, Sunday

  • 19:00 hrs: Huddersfield Town vs Manchester City, John Smith's Stadium
  • 21:30 hrs: Fulham vs Tottenham Hotspur, Craven Cottage

January 30 2019, Wednesday

  • 01:15 hrs: Arsenal vs Cardiff City, Emirates Stadium
  • 01:15 hrs: Bournemouth vs Chelsea, Vitality Stadium
  • 01:15 hrs: Fulham vs Brighton and Hove Albion, Craven Cottage
  • 01:15 hrs: Huddersfield Town vs Everton, John Smith's Stadium
  • 01:15 hrs: Wolverhampton vs West Ham United, Molineux Stadium
  • 01:30 hrs: Manchester United vs Burnley, Old Trafford
  • 01:30 hrs: Newcastle United vs Manchester City, St James' Park

January 31 2019, Thursday

  • 01:15 hrs: Southampton vs Crystal Palace, St Mary's Stadium
  • 01:30 hrs: Liverpool vs Leicester City, Anfield
  • 01:30 hrs: Tottenham Hotspur vs Watford, Tottenham Hotspur Stadium

LA LIGA 2018-19 SCHEDULE: JANUARY 2019

January 15 2019, Tuesday

  • 01:30 hrs: Real Sociedad vs Espanyol, Anoeta

January 19 2019, Saturday

  • 01:30 hrs: Getafe vs Alaves, Coliseum Alfonzo Perez
  • 20:45 hrs: Real Madrid vs Sevilla, Santiago Bernabeu
  • 23:00 hrs: Huesca vs Atletico de Madrid, El Alcoraz

January 20 2019, Sunday

  • 01:15 hrs: Celta de Vigo vs Valencia CF, Balaidos
  • 16:30 hrs: Real Betis vs Girona, Benito Villamarin
  • 20:45 hrs: Villarreal vs Athletic Club, Estadio de la Ceramica
  • 23:00 hrs: Rayo Vallecano vs Real Sociedad, Estadio de Vallecas
  • 23:00 hrs: Levante vs Real Valladolid, Ciutat de Valencia

January 21 2019, Monday

  • 01:15 hrs: Barcelona vs Leganes, Camp Nou

January 22 2019, Tuesday

  • 01:30 hrs: Eibar vs Espanyol, Ipurua

January 27 2019, Sunday

  • TBA: Leganes vs Eibar, Butarque
  • TBA: Sevilla vs Levante, Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
  • TBA: Espanyol vs Real Madrid, RCDE Stadium
  • TBA: Alaves vs Rayo Vallecano, Mendizorroza
  • TBA: Valencia CF vs Villarreal, Mestalla
  • TBA: Real Sociedad vs Huesca, Anoeta
  • TBA: Girona vs Barcelona, Municipal de Montilivi
  • TBA: Atletico de Madrid vs Getafe, Wanda Metropolitano
  • TBA: Athletic Club vs Real Betis, San Mames
  • TBA: Real Valladolid vs Celta de Vigo, Jose Zorrilla

EPL 2018-19 SCHEDULE: FEBRUARY 2019

February 2 2019, Saturday

  • 18:00 hrs: Tottenham Hotspur vs Newcastle United, Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Brighton and Hove Albion vs Watford, Amex Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Burnley vs Southampton, Turf Moor
  • 20:30 hrs: Chelsea vs Huddersfield Town, Stamford Bridge
  • 20:30 hrs: Crystal Palace vs Fulham, Selhurst Park
  • 20:30 hrs: Everton vs Wolverhampton, Goodison Park
  • 23:00 hrs: Cardiff City vs Bournemouth, Cardiff City Stadium

February 2 2019, Sunday

  • 20:30 hrs: Leicester City vs Manchester United, King Power Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Manchester City vs Arsenal, Etihad Stadium

February 5 2019, Tuesday

  • 01:30 hrs: West Ham United vs Liverpool, London Stadium

February 9 2019, Saturday

  • 18:00 hrs: Fulham vs Manchester United, Craven Cottage
  • 20:30 hrs: Crystal Palace vs West Ham United, Selhurst Park
  • 20:30 hrs: Huddersfield Town vs Arsenal, John Smith's Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Liverpool vs Bournemouth, Anfield
  • 20:30 hrs: Southampton vs Cardiff City, St Mary's Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Watford vs Everton, Vicarage Road
  • 23:00 hrs: Brighton and Hove Albion vs Burnley, Amex Stadium

February 10 2019, Sunday

  • 19:30 hrs: Tottenham Hotspur vs Leicester City, Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
  • 21:30 hrs: Manchester City vs Chelsea, Etihad Stadium

February 12 2019, Tuesday

  • 01:30 hrs: Wolverhampton vs Newcastle United, Molineux Stadium

February 23 2019, Saturday

  • 01:15 hrs: Cardiff City vs Watford, Cardiff City Stadium
  • 01:15 hrs: West Ham United vs Fulham, London Stadium
  • 18:00 hrs: Burnley vs Tottenham Hotspur, Turf Moor
  • 20:30 hrs: Bournemouth vs Wolverhampton, Vitality Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Leicester City vs Crystal Palace, King Power Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Newcastle United vs Huddersfield Town, St James' Park
  • 23:00 hrs: Everton vs Manchester City, Goodison Park

February 24 2019, Sunday

  • 17:30 hrs: Chelsea vs Brighton and Hove Albion, Stamford Bridge
  • 19:35 hrs: Arsenal vs Southampton, Emirates Stadium
  • 19:35 hrs: Manchester United vs Liverpool, Old Trafford

February 27 2019, Wednesday

  • 01:15 hrs: Cardiff City vs Everton, Cardiff City Stadium
  • 01:15 hrs: Huddersfield Town vs Wolverhampton, John Smith's Stadium
  • 01:15 hrs: Leicester City vs Brighton and Hove Albion, King Power Stadium
  • 01:30 hrs: Manchester City vs West Ham United, Etihad Stadium

February 28 2019, Thursday

  • 01:15 hrs: Arsenal vs Bournemouth, Emirates Stadium
  • 01:15 hrs: Newcastle United vs Burnley, St James' Park
  • 01:15 hrs: Southampton vs Fulham, St Mary's Stadium
  • 01:30 hrs: Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur, Stamford Bridge
  • 01:30 hrs: Crystal Palace vs Manchester United, Selhurst Park
  • 01:30 hrs: Liverpool vs Watford, Anfield

LA LIGA 2018-19 SCHEDULE: FEBRUARY 2019

February 3 2019, Sunday

  • TBA: Rayo Vallecano vs Leganes, Estadio de Vallecas
  • TBA: Real Madrid vs Alaves, Santiago Bernabeu
  • TBA: Celta de Vigo vs Sevilla, Balaidos
  • TBA: Levante vs Getafe, Ciutat de Valencia
  • TBA: Real Sociedad vs Athletic Club, Anoeta
  • TBA: Eibar vs Girona, Ipurua
  • TBA: Real Betis vs Atletico de Madrid, Benito Villamarin
  • TBA: Barcelona vs Valencia CF, Camp Nou
  • TBA: Huesca vs Real Valladolid, El Alcoraz
  • TBA: Villarreal vs Espanyol, Estadio de la Ceramica

February 10 2019, Sunday

  • TBA: Leganes vs Real Betis, Butarque
  • TBA: Sevilla vs Eibar, Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
  • TBA: Espanyol vs Rayo Vallecano, RCDE Stadium
  • TBA: Alaves vs Levante, Mendizorroza
  • TBA: Valencia CF vs Real Sociedad, Mestalla
  • TBA: Girona vs Huesca, Municipal de Montilivi
  • TBA: Atletico de Madrid vs Real Madrid, Wanda Metropolitano
  • TBA: Athletic Club vs Barcelona, San Mames
  • TBA: Getafe vs Celta de Vigo, Coliseum Alfonzo Perez
  • TBA: Real Valladolid vs Villarreal, Jose Zorrilla

February 17 2019, Sunday

  • TBA: Celta de Vigo vs Levante, Balaidos
  • TBA: Valencia CF vs Espanyol, Mestalla
  • TBA: Real Sociedad vs Leganes, Anoeta
  • TBA: Eibar vs Getafe, Ipurua
  • TBA: Real Betis vs Alaves, Benito Villamarin
  • TBA: Barcelona vs Real Valladolid, Camp Nou
  • TBA: Huesca vs Athletic Club, El Alcoraz
  • TBA: Villarreal vs Sevilla, Estadio de la Ceramica
  • TBA: Rayo Vallecano vs Atletico de Madrid, Estadio de Vallecas
  • TBA: Real Madrid vs Girona, Santiago Bernabeu

February 24 2019, Sunday

  • TBA: Sevilla vs Barcelona, Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
  • TBA: Espanyol vs Huesca, RCDE Stadium
  • TBA: Alaves vs Celta de Vigo, Mendizorroza
  • TBA: Levante vs Real Madrid, Ciutat de Valencia
  • TBA: Girona vs Real Sociedad, Municipal de Montilivi
  • TBA: Atletico de Madrid vs Villarreal, Wanda Metropolitano
  • TBA: Athletic Club vs Eibar, San Mames
  • TBA: Getafe vs Rayo Vallecano, Coliseum Alfonzo Perez
  • TBA: Real Valladolid vs Real Betis, Jose Zorrilla
  • TBA: Leganes vs Valencia CF, Butarque

EPL 2018-19 SCHEDULE: MARCH 2019

March 2 2019, Saturday

  • 20:30 hrs: Bournemouth vs Manchester City, Vitality Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Brighton and Hove Albion vs Huddersfield Town, Amex Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Burnley vs Crystal Palace, Turf Moor
  • 20:30 hrs: Everton vs Liverpool, Goodison Park
  • 20:30 hrs: Fulham vs Chelsea, Craven Cottage
  • 20:30 hrs: Manchester United vs Southampton, Old Trafford
  • 20:30 hrs: Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal, Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Watford vs Leicester City, Vicarage Road
  • 20:30 hrs: West Ham United vs Newcastle United, London Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Wolverhampton vs Cardiff City, Molineux Stadium

March 9 2019, Saturday

  • 20:30 hrs: Arsenal vs Manchester United, Emirates Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Cardiff City vs West Ham United, Cardiff City Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Chelsea vs Wolverhampton, Stamford Bridge
  • 20:30 hrs: Crystal Palace vs Brighton and Hove Albion, Selhurst Park
  • 20:30 hrs: Huddersfield Town vs Bournemouth, John Smith's Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Leicester City vs Fulham, King Power Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Liverpool vs Burnley, Anfield
  • 20:30 hrs: Manchester City vs Watford, Etihad Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Newcastle United vs Everton, St James' Park
  • 20:30 hrs: Southampton vs Tottenham Hotspur, St Mary's Stadium

March 16 2019, Saturday

  • 20:30 hrs: Bournemouth vs Newcastle United, Vitality Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Brighton and Hove Albion vs Cardiff City, Amex Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Burnley vs Leicester City, Turf Moor
  • 20:30 hrs: Everton vs Chelsea, Goodison Park
  • 20:30 hrs: Fulham vs Liverpool, Craven Cottage
  • 20:30 hrs: Manchester United vs Manchester City, Old Trafford
  • 20:30 hrs: Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal Palace, Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Watford vs Southampton, Vicarage Road
  • 20:30 hrs: West Ham United vs Huddersfield Town, London Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Wolverhampton vs Arsenal, Molineux Stadium

March 30 2019, Saturday

  • 20:30 hrs: Arsenal vs Newcastle United, Emirates Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Brighton and Hove Albion vs Southampton, Amex Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Burnley vs Wolverhampton, Turf Moor
  • 20:30 hrs: Cardiff City vs Chelsea, Cardiff City Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Crystal Palace vs Huddersfield Town, Selhurst Park
  • 20:30 hrs: Fulham vs Manchester City, Craven Cottage
  • 20:30 hrs: Leicester City vs Bournemouth, King Power Stadium
  • 20:30 hrs: Liverpool vs Tottenham Hotspur, Anfield
  • 20:30 hrs: Manchester United vs Watford, Old Trafford
  • 20:30 hrs: West Ham United vs Everton, London Stadium

LA LIGA 2018-19 SCHEDULE: MARCH 2019

March 3 2019, Sunday

  • TBA: Espanyol vs Real Valladolid, RCDE Stadium
  • TBA: Huesca vs Sevilla, El Alcoraz
  • TBA: Eibar vs Celta de Vigo, Ipurua
  • TBA: Villarreal vs Alaves, Estadio de la Ceramica
  • TBA: Real Madrid vs Barcelona, Santiago Bernabeu
  • TBA: Rayo Vallecano vs Girona, Estadio de Vallecas
  • TBA: Real Sociedad vs Atletico de Madrid, Anoeta
  • TBA: Leganes vs Levante, Butarque
  • TBA: Real Betis vs Getafe, Benito Villamarin
  • TBA: Valencia CF vs Athletic Club, Mestalla

March 10 2019, Sunday

  • TBA: Levante vs Villarreal, Ciutat de Valencia
  • TBA: Celta de Vigo vs Real Betis, Balaidos
  • TBA: Alaves vs Eibar, Mendizorroza
  • TBA: Real Valladolid vs Real Madrid, Jose Zorrilla
  • TBA: Barcelona vs Real Vallecano, Camp Nou
  • TBA: Girona vs Valencia CF, Municipal de Montilivi
  • TBA: Getafe vs Huesca, Coliseum Alfonzo Perez
  • TBA: Atletico de Madrid vs Leganes, Wanda Metropolitano
  • TBA: Athletic Club vs Espanyol, San Mames
  • TBA: Sevilla vs Real Sociedad, Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan

March 17 2019, Sunday

  • TBA: Real Madrid vs Celta de Vigo, Santiago Bernabeu
  • TBA: Eibar vs Real Valladolid, Ipurua
  • TBA: Espanyol vs Sevilla, RCDE Stadium
  • TBA: Villarreal vs Rayo Vallecano, Estadio de la Ceramica
  • TBA: Real Betis vs Barcelona, Benito Villamarin
  • TBA: Leganes vs Girona, Butarque
  • TBA: Athletic Club vs Atletico de Madrid, San Mames
  • TBA: Huesca vs Alaves, El Alcoraz
  • TBA: Valencia CF vs Getafe, Mestalla
  • TBA: Real Sociedad vs Levante, Anoeta

March 31 2019, Sunday

  • TBA: Real Valladolid vs Real Sociedad, Jose Zorrilla
  • TBA: Celta de Vigo vs Villarreal, Balaidos
  • TBA: Getafe vs Leganes, Coliseum Alfonzo Perez
  • TBA: Girona vs Athletic Club, Municipal de Montilivi
  • TBA: Real Madrid vs Huesca, Santiago Bernabeu
  • TBA: Barcelona vs Espanyol, Camp Nou
  • TBA: Alaves vs Atletico de Madrid, Mendizorroza
  • TBA: Levante vs Eibar, Ciutat de Valencia
  • TBA: Sevilla vs Valencia CF, Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
  • TBA: Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis, Estadio de Vallecas

EPL 2018-19 SCHEDULE: APRIL 2019

April 6 2019, Saturday

  • 19:30 hrs: Bournemouth vs Burnley, Vitality Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Chelsea vs West Ham United, Stamford Bridge
  • 19:30 hrs: Everton vs Arsenal, Goodison Park
  • 19:30 hrs: Huddersfield Town vs Leicester City, John Smith's Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Manchester City vs Cardiff City, Etihad Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Newcastle United vs Crystal Palace, St James' Park
  • 19:30 hrs: Southampton vs Liverpool, St Mary's Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Tottenham Hotspur vs Brighton and Hove Albion, Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Watford vs Fulham, Vicarage Road
  • 19:30 hrs: Wolverhampton vs Manchester United, Molineux Stadium

April 13 2019, Saturday

  • 19:30 hrs: Brighton and Hove Albion vs Bournemouth, Amex Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Burnley vs Cardiff City, Turf Moor
  • 19:30 hrs: Crystal Palace vs Manchester City, Selhurst Park
  • 19:30 hrs: Fulham vs Everton, Craven Cottage
  • 19:30 hrs: Leicester City vs Newcastle United, King Power Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Liverpool vs Chelsea, Anfield
  • 19:30 hrs: Manchester United vs West Ham United, Old Trafford
  • 19:30 hrs: Southampton vs Wolverhampton, St Mary's Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Tottenham Hotspur vs Huddersfield Town, Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Watford vs Arsenal, Vicarage Road

April 20 2019, Saturday

  • 19:30 hrs: Arsenal vs Crystal Palace, Emirates Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Bournemouth vs Fulham, Vitality Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Cardiff City vs Liverpool, Cardiff City Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Chelsea vs Burnley, Stamford Bridge
  • 19:30 hrs: Everton vs Manchester United, Goodison Park
  • 19:30 hrs: Huddersfield Town vs Watford, John Smith's Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur, Etihad Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Newcastle United vs Southampton, St James' Park
  • 19:30 hrs: West Ham United vs Leicester City, London Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Wolverhampton vs Brighton and Hove Albion, Molineux Stadium

April 27 2019, Saturday

  • 19:30 hrs: Brighton and Hove Albion vs Newcastle United, Amex Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Burnley vs Manchester City, Turf Moor
  • 19:30 hrs: Crystal Palace vs Everton, Selhurst Park
  • 19:30 hrs: Fulham vs Cardiff City, Craven Cottage
  • 19:30 hrs: Leicester City vs Arsenal, King Power Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Liverpool vs Huddersfield Town, Anfield
  • 19:30 hrs: Manchester United vs Chelsea, Old Trafford
  • 19:30 hrs: Southampton vs Bournemouth, St Mary's Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Tottenham Hotspur vs West Ham United, Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Watford vs Wolverhampton, Vicarage Road

LA LIGA 2018-19 SCHEDULE: APRIL 2019

April 3 2019, Wednesday

  • TBA: Eibar vs Rayo Vallecano, Ipurua
  • TBA: Atletico de Madrid vs Girona, Wanda Metropolitano
  • TBA: Sevilla vs Alaves, Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
  • TBA: Athletic Club vs Levante, San Mames
  • TBA: Villarreal vs Barcelona, Estadio de la Ceramica
  • TBA: Real Sociedad vs Real Betis, Anoeta
  • TBA: Leganes vs Real Valladolid, Butarque
  • TBA: Espanyol vs Getafe, RCDE Stadium
  • TBA: Valencia CF vs Real Madrid, Mestalla
  • TBA: Huesca vs Celta de Vigo, El Alcoraz

April 7 2019, Sunday

  • TBA: Barcelona vs Atletico de Madrid, Camp Nou
  • TBA: Real Madrid vs Eibar, Santiago Bernabeu
  • TBA: Rayo Vallecano vs Valencia CF, Estadio de Vallecas
  • TBA: Real Betis vs Villarreal, Benito Villamarin
  • TBA: Getafe vs Athletic Club, Coliseum Alfonzo Perez
  • TBA: Levante vs Huesca, Ciutat de Valencia
  • TBA: Girona vs Espanyol, Municipal de Montilivi
  • TBA: Alaves vs Leganes, Mendizorroza
  • TBA: Real Valladolid vs Sevilla, Jose Zorrilla
  • TBA: Celta de Vigo vs Real Sociedad, Balaidos

April 14 209, Sunday

  • TBA: Atletico de Madrid vs Celta de Vigo, Wanda Metropolitano
  • TBA: Girona vs Villarreal, Municipal de Montilivi
  • TBA: Huesca vs Barcelona, El Alcoraz
  • TBA: Espanyol vs Alaves, RCDE Stadium
  • TBA: Real Sociedad vs Eibar, Anoeta
  • TBA: Real Valladolid vs Getafe, Jose Zorrilla
  • TBA: Athletic Club vs Rayo Vallecano, San Mames
  • TBA: Sevilla vs Real Betis, Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
  • TBA: Valencia CF vs Levante, Mestalla
  • TBA: Leganes vs Real Madrid, Butarque

April 21 2019, Sunday

  • TBA: Celta de Vigo vs Girona, Balaidos
  • TBA: Barcelona vs Real Sociedad, Camp Nou
  • TBA: Levante vs Espanyol, Ciutat de Valencia
  • TBA: Real Betis vs Valencia CF, Benito Villamarin
  • TBA: Eibar vs Atletico de Madrid, Ipurua
  • TBA: Real Madrid vs Athletic Club, Santiago Bernabeu
  • TBA: Alaves vs Real Valladolid, Mendizorroza
  • TBA: Villarreal vs Leganes, Estadio de la Ceramica
  • TBA: Getafe vs Sevilla, Coliseum Alfonzo Perez
  • TBA: Rayo Vallecano vs Huesca, Estadio de Vallecas

April 24 2019, Wednesday

  • TBA: Real Valladolid vs Girona, Jose Zorrilla
  • TBA: Levante vs Real Betis, Ciutat de Valencia
  • TBA: Alaves vs Barcelona, Mendizorroza
  • TBA: Getafe vs Real Madrid, Coliseum Alfonzo Perez
  • TBA: Atletico de Madrid vs Valencia CF, Wanda Metropolitano
  • TBA: Sevilla vs Rayo Vallecano, Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
  • TBA: Espanyol vs Celta de Vigo, RCDE Stadium
  • TBA: Huesca vs Eibar, El Alcoraz
  • TBA: Leganes vs Athletic Club, Butarque
  • TBA: Real Sociedad vs Villarreal, Anoeta

April 28 2019, Sunday

  • TBA: Leganes vs Celta de Vigo, Butarque
  • TBA: Rayo Vallecano vs Real Madrid, Estadio de Vallecas
  • TBA: Girona vs Sevilla, Municipal de Montilivi
  • TBA: Real Betis vs Espanyol, Benito Villamarin
  • TBA: Atletico de Madrid vs Real Valladolid, Wanda Metropolitano
  • TBA: Athletic Club vs Alaves, San Mames
  • TBA: Barcelona vs Levante, Camp Nou
  • TBA: Valencia CF vs Eibar, Mestalla
  • TBA: Villarreal vs Huesca, Estadio de la Ceramica
  • TBA: Real Sociedad vs Getafe, Anoeta
  • TBA: Leganes vs Celta de Vigo, Butarque
  • TBA: Rayo Vallecano vs Real Madrid, Estadio de Vallecas

EPL 2018-19 SCHEDULE: MAY 2019

May 4 2019, Saturday

  • 19:30 hrs: Arsenal vs Brighton and Hove Albion, Emirates Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Bournemouth vs Tottenham Hotspur, Vitality Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Cardiff City vs Crystal Palace, Cardiff City Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Chelsea vs Watford, Stamford Bridge
  • 19:30 hrs: Everton vs Burnley, Goodison Park
  • 19:30 hrs: Huddersfield Town vs Manchester United, John Smith's Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Manchester City vs Leicester City, Etihad Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Newcastle United vs Liverpool, St James' Park
  • 19:30 hrs: West Ham United vs Southampton, London Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Wolverhampton vs Fulham, Molineux Stadium

May 12 2019, Sunday

  • 19:30 hrs: Brighton and Hove Albion vs Manchester City, Amex Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Burnley vs Arsenal, Turf Moor
  • 19:30 hrs: Crystal Palace vs Bournemouth, Selhurst Park
  • 19:30 hrs: Fulham vs Newcastle United, Craven Cottage
  • 19:30 hrs: Leicester City vs Chelsea, King Power Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Liverpool vs Wolverhampton, Anfield
  • 19:30 hrs: Manchester United vs Cardiff City, Old Trafford
  • 19:30 hrs: Southampton vs Huddersfield Town, St Mary's Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Tottenham Hotspur vs Everton, Tottenham Hotspur Stadium
  • 19:30 hrs: Watford vs West Ham United, Vicarage Road

LA LIGA 2018-19 SCHEDULE: MAY 2019

May 5 2019, Sunday

  • TBA: Sevilla vs Leganes, Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
  • TBA: Huesca vs Valencia CF, El Alcoraz
  • TBA: Levante vs Rayo Vallecano, Ciutat de Valencia
  • TBA: Alaves vs Real Sociedad, Mendizorroza
  • TBA: Eibar vs Real Betis, Ipurua
  • TBA: Espanyol vs Atletico de Madris, RCDE Stadium
  • TBA: Real Valladolid vs Athletic Club, Jose Zorrilla
  • TBA: Celta de Vigo vs Barcelona, Balaidos
  • TBA: Getafe vs Girona, Coliseum Alfonzo Perez
  • TBA: Real Madrid vs Villarreal, Santiago Bernabeu

May 12 2019, Sunday

  • TBA: Athletic Club vs Celta de Vigo, San Mames
  • TBA: Barcelona vs Getafe, Camp Nou
  • TBA: Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid, Anoeta
  • TBA: Rayo Vallecano vs Real Valladolid, Estadio de Vallecas
  • TBA: Girona vs Levante, Municipal de Montilivi
  • TBA: Atletico de Madrid vs Sevilla, Wanda Metropolitano
  • TBA: Valencia CF vs Alaves, Mestalla
  • TBA: Villarreal vs Eibar, Estadio de la Ceramica
  • TBA: Leganes vs Espanyol, Butarque
  • TBA: Real Betis vs Huesca, Benito Villamarin

May 19 2019, Sunday

  • TBA: Celta de Vigo vs Rayo Vallecano, Balaidos
  • TBA: Espanyol vs Real Sociedad, RCDE Stadium
  • TBA: Huesca vs Leganes, El Alcoraz
  • TBA: Levante vs Atletico de Madrid, Ciutat de Valencia
  • TBA: Real Madrid vs Real Betis, Santiago Bernabeu
  • TBA: Sevilla vs Athletic Club, Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan
  • TBA: Getafe vs Villarreal, Coliseum Alfonzo Perez
  • TBA: Real Valldolid vs Valencia CF, Jose Zorrilla
  • TBA: Eibar vs Barcelona, Ipurua
  • TBA: Alaves vs Girona, Mendizorroza

Subscribe to receive our newsletter!

Find the best experiences happening out there in your city or enjoy handpicked content while sitting comfortably at home. Insider is your go-to place to figure out what to do today!